Need help? Call Us: 0333-8779999

0330-9999888

24/7 Support Center

Follow Us

Supreme City Muridke

Supreme City Muridke is a housing society of international standards located at a prime location on GT Road. It is a project of a veteran real estate development company. This housing society is the epitome of affordable luxury. You can avail of residential as well as commercial plots at quite affordable prices.

Moreover, the facilities being offered in this society are second to none. This project is getting the hype it deserves among real estate investors. Furthermore, the developers are already giving possessions to the plot buyers. It is a good sign for the future of this housing scheme as well. 

Supreme City Muridke NOC Status

NOC approval of this housing society is currently under process. The Tehsil Municipal Authority (TMA) is going to approve it soon. Most real estate investors allegedly claim that the NOC has been approved already. However, you should keep in mind that the concerned authorities are involved in making this project a legal one.

Moreover, the developers are also collaborating with the government to get legal status for this society as soon as possible. You can expect news regarding this on our website shortly. 

Supreme City Muridke Location

The location of Supreme City lies on the main National Highway 5, also known as GT Road, in Muridke, Lahore. The significance of this location has increased in the past couple of years. Many new residential & commercial projects are being developed in the vicinity. 

This housing scheme’s location is the key reason behind its continuously rising value in the market. Moreover, several landmarks near this society will play a vital role in increasing your ROI in the future.

Nearby Places

Supreme City Muridke Map

We have attached the map of Supreme City Lahore so you can understand its location better.

Supreme City Muridke Map

Supreme City Muridke Payment Plan

The installment plans of Supreme City Lahore Muridke are available only for Ali Block & Block B. Block A is completely sold out, and the possession has been handed over to the buyers. You can avail 5-year installment plan for 3, 3.5, and 5 Marla plots in these two blocks. 

The prices of these plot sizes are quite affordable. The monthly installment starts as low as 7,200 Rupees. However, keep in mind that you will get quite luxurious amenities at this price. Other housing societies nearby don’t offer facilities with such an affordable payment plan. 

The residential and commercial plots payment plans are given below.

Residential Payment Plan in Ali Block of Supreme City

Plot Size3 Marla5 Marla
On Booking200,000350,000
On Balloting160,000175,000
On Possession180,000262,500
Monthly Installments7,2009,250
Half Yearly Installments30,00050,000
Total Cost1,200,0001,750,000

Residential Payment Plan in Block B

Plot Size3.5 Marla5 Marla
On Booking250,000350,000
On Balloting167,500200,000
On Possession300,000350,000
Monthly Installments14,00020,000
Half Yearly Installments84,000120,000
Total Cost1,487,5002,000,000

Commercial Plots Payment Plan

Plot Size2 Marla3 Marla
On Booking560,000800,000
48 Monthly Installments30,00045,000
Half Yearly Installments150,000230,000
Total Cost3,200,0004,800,000

Supreme City Muridke Owners and Developers

Bismillah Developers are the owners and developers of Supreme City Muridke, Lahore. This development company is experienced in developing exceptional residential and commercial projects. The expert team of developers consists of world-class engineers, architects, and urban planners. Some of the most successful projects of these developers are given below.

Projects by Bismillah Developers

  • Bismillah Phase 1
  • Bismillah Phase 2
  • Al Raziq Garden

How to Book a Plot in Supreme City Muridke?

Our team of Makaan Solutions is known for making booking procedures smooth for real estate investors. You can request a call from one of our professionals, or you can contact us to get your booking done instantly. 

We are official sales partners of Capital Smart City, Lahore Smart City, and many other successful housing societies across Pakistan.

However, if you want to book a plot in Supreme City Lahore today, then here are some important documents that you will need:

Required Documents

  • Two Photocopies of CNIC 
  • Two Passport-size Photographs
  • Two Photocopies of CNIC of Next of Kin
  • NICOP for Overseas Pakistanis
STAR 04

For Booking

If you want to book a plot in Supreme City Muridke, Let’s submit your phone number to request a call from Makaan Solutions.

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
girl webp

+92 345 9999881

info@makaansolutions.com

Facilities & Amenities of Supreme City Lahore

Supreme City promises and delivers facilities of supreme quality at a prime location on the main GT Road. This housing society is set to transform real estate projects in Muridke and Lahore. It is one of the few projects that offers quality facilities at affordable prices.

Some of the most important features of this housing project are as follows:

  • Secure Entrance & Boundary Wall
  • 24/7 Security
  • 24/7 Availability of Basic Amenities
  • Gated Community
  • Commercial Markets
  • Parks
  • Schools
  • Modern Infrastructure
  • Wide Boulevards
  • Prime Location

Development Status of Supreme City Muridke

The development of Supreme City is quite impressive. The possession of Block A has completely been handed over to the clients. Moreover, Block B is fully developed. The investors are starting to build their houses in this block. You can book a plot and get possession in less than 2 years.

Furthermore, the Ali Block is almost completed as well. The developers are working to get this block done as soon as possible. Other development updates suggest that main roads and streets have been fully carpeted as well. This fast-paced development is the reason why you should invest here if you don’t want to miss out on an investment opportunity.

Conclusion

The detailed analysis shows that investing in Supreme City Muridke is quite valuable for the future. This housing society offers affordable luxury at a prime location. Moreover, the facilities available inside the premises are quite useful for anyone willing to live in a comfortable & peaceful environment.However, if you want to explore more projects similarly luxurious in Lahore, consider Paragon City or Valencia Town Lahore. These two projects offer lucrative investment opportunities for everyone.

Supreme City Muridke

If you want to know about Supreme City Muridke, contact Makaan Solutions. Our Sales Executive Officer will provide you with all the latest information. Starting from consultation to choosing the property, and from booking to owning your dream property. For further details, please do not hesitate to contact on the below-given information:

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Blogs

Capital Smart City 3.5 Marla plot for sale provides the

La Mer Capital Smart City is set to become the

Property management companies are professional firms that oversee and manage

Recent Blogs

Request a Call Back

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Scroll to Top

The Most Trusted Property Partner in Pakistan

Our Clients Actually Make Profits on Property

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
I have

RUDN Enclave

Book a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Select Your Block

Gulberg Green

Book a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

Blue World City

Book a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Select a Plot Type

Blue World City

Sale a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Select a Plot Type

Lahore Smart City

Book a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

[gravityform id=”28″ title=”false” description=”false” ajax=”true” ]

Capital Smart City

Sale a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

RUDN Enclave

Sale a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.
Select Your Block

Gulberg Green

Sale a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

Please enable JavaScript in your browser to complete this form.

Lahore Smart City

Sale a Plot

Fill out the below given form with the required information

[gravityform id=”22″ title=”false” description=”false”]